Članovi kluba

Članovi kluba ŠK “POSAVAC” od 1998. godine

r.b IME PREZIME Titula MB Član od Mjesto
1. MATO OPAČAK MK 4689 1998. Ruščica
2. ANTUN RAKIĆ I 4686 1998. Ruščica
3. JOSIP MAJIĆ I 1440 1998. Sl. Brod
4. BERISLAV KODŽOMAN III 4691 1998. Ruščica
5. IVAN OPAČAK I 4685 1998. Sl. Brod
6. ILIJA GARIĆ VK 9102 1998. Sl. Brod
7. IVAN TOMIĆ MK 4692 1998. Sl.Brod
8. NINOSLAV LJUBIČIĆ I 4738 1998. Sl.Brod
9. IVICA EREŠ VK 4683 1998. G. Vrba
10. IVAN MARTIĆ III 4684 1998. Ruščica
11. ZVONKO ŠMULJIĆ III 4690 1998. Sl.Brod
12. VINKO OPAČAK VK 4736 1998. Sl.Brod
13. DRAGO MANDIĆ (preminuo) VK 4687 1998. G. Vrba
14. DAMIR LOVIĆ I 4688 1998. Ruščica
15. MIRKO MIRKOVIĆ VK 1998. Ruščica
16. ANTUN KATIĆ VK 1998. Ruščica
17. IVAN MIKOLČEVIĆ VK 1998. Ruščica
18. PAVO LUCIĆ VK 4737 1998. Ruščica
19. JURE ĆORLUKA II 6127 1998. Gornja Vrba
20. DARKO BAJAN (preminuo) MK 881 2000. Sl.Brod
21. MILJENKO TALIĆ III 5365 2000. G. VRBA
22. JOZO KOVAČEVIĆ III 5367 2000. Sl.Brod
23. DRAGAN PAVIĆ I 5366 2000. Sl.Brod
24. IVICA KOLAKOVSKI MK 5441 2000. Sl.Brod
25. IVAN OPAČAK – Jack II 6652 2000. Sl.Brod
26. JOSIP BLATANIĆ IV 5440 2000. Sl.Brod
27. MILJENKO MARTIĆ IV 5546 2000. G. VRBA
28. ANTO AŠČIĆ FM 36 2000. Sl.Brod
29. KRISTIAN VIDIĆ VK 2001. Sl.Brod
30. VEDRAN ZMAJIĆ IV 6654 2001. Ruščica
31. ADAM TALIĆ I 6650 2001. G. VRBA
32. TENA KOLAKOVSKI IV 6656 2001. Sl.Brod
33. IVAN TALIĆ VK 2001. G. VRBA
34. JURE TALIĆ VK 2001. G. VRBA
35. MATIJA MIRKOVIĆ VK 2001. Ruščica
36. DOMINIK JAGETIĆ VK 2001 Ruščica
37. JOSIP GRGUREVIĆ VK 2001. Ruščica
38. IVAN MILEC VK 7034 2001. Ruščica
39. PETAR LOVRIĆ I 6653 2001. Ruščica
40. MARIA KOLAKOVSKI VK 2001. Sl.Brod
41. IVANA BLATANIĆ VK 2001. Sl.Brod
42. JOSIPA BLATANIĆ VK 2001. Sl.Brod
43. DANIJELA BURUŠ VK 8485 2001. Sl.Brod
44. JOSIP MARTIĆ VK 2001. Ruščica
45. MATEJ ZMAJIĆ VK 2002. Ruščica
46. DOMAGOJ PROLOŠČIĆ VK 2002. Ruščica
47. KRUNOSLAV BOŽIĆ VK 2002. Ruščica
48. SINIŠA KLJAIĆ VK 2002. Ruščica
49. ANTONIO KLJAIĆ VK 2002. Ruščica
50. DOMAGOJ BOŽIĆ VK 2002. Ruščica
51. VEDRAN MIRKOVIĆ VK 2002. Ruščica
52. STJEPAN LOVRIĆ VK 7887 2002. Ruščica
53. FRAN MAJIĆ VK 2002. Sl.Brod
54. ANTONIO ŠTRUC VK 2002. Ruščica
55. JOZO PIŠKOVIĆ III 6448 2002. Sl.Brod
56. ŽELJKO ŠTEFANČIĆ I 6468 2002. Sl.Brod
57. IVA OLIĆ VK 2002. Ruščica
58. GORAN LIOVIĆ VK 2002. Ruščica
59. KRUNOSLAV KOLAUTI VK 2003. Sl.Brod
60. MARIO KATALINIĆ VK 2004. G. VRBA
61. IVAN BOŽIĆ VK 2004. Ruščica
62. DOMAGOJ BOŽIĆ VK 2004. Ruščica
63. DOMAGOJ MARIĆ VK 7746 2004. Sl. Brod
64. ŠIŠIĆ MIJO II 7562 2005. Sl.Brod
65. MEHANDŽIJA ADAM VK 7886 2006. Sl.Brod
66. MATANOVIĆ NIKOLA I 5150 2007. Sl.Brod
67. BRANKO PEKARIK MK 4674 2007. Sl.Brod
68. SARA JAČIMOVIĆ WFM S-333 2007. B. BROD
69. LUCIJA GRGUREVIĆ VK 8632 2007. Ruščica
70. EVA MARTIĆ II 8630 2007. Ruščica
71. MARIJA MARTIĆ II 8629 2007. Ruščica
72. JOSIP VINKOVIĆ VK 8487 2007. GARČIN
73. BENJAMIN GRGUREVIĆ III 8967 2007. Ruščica
74. TOMISLAV MLATKOVIĆ VK 8484 2007. GARČIN
75. IVAN ČOSIĆ (poginuo) VK 8486 2007. Selna
76. IVICA MARTIĆ IV 8631 2007. Ruščica
77. ANTE PASTULOVIĆ VK 8966 2007. Vranovci
78. NINOSLAV MRVELJ VK 8964 2007. Bicko Selo
79. PATRICK VINKOVIĆ VK 2008. Bicko Selo
80. GABRIJELA BOŽINOVIĆ VK 2008. Ruščica
81. ANA BOŽINOVIĆ VK 2008. Ruščica
82. RUŽA KOVAČEVIĆ VK 2008. Ruščica
83. TENA JANKOVIĆ VK 2008. Ruščica
84. TOMISLAVA OLIĆ VK 2008. Ruščica
85. KARMELA JANKOVIĆ VK 2008. Ruščica
86. JOSIP ILIČIĆ VK 2008. Ruščica
87. IVANA ANDRIJANIĆ VK 2008. Ruščica
88. GORDANA BAKOVIĆ VK 2009. Ruščica
89. KRISTINA RAŠIĆ II 9096 2009. Ruščica
90. MARIN JAGETIĆ VK 9918 2009. Ruščica
91. MARTA MIŠETIĆ VK 10017 2009. Sl.Brod
92. BARBARA HILLER VK 10019 2009. Sl.Brod
93. KREŠIMIR STIPIĆ VK 9919 2009. Sl.Brod
94. JURICA TOKIĆ III 8427 2009. Sl.Brod
95. BRIGITA HILLER VK 10018 2009. Sl.Brod
96. LUKA ČONDIĆ VK 2009. Sl.Brod
97. ENA ODOBAŠIĆ VK 10096 2010. Sl.Brod
98. RENATO BOGDANOVIĆ VK 10097 2010. Sl.Brod
99. TOMO RAŠIĆ VK 2010. Ruščica
100. DARKO RAŠIĆ VK 2010. Ruščica
101. JOSIP MULLER VK 10404 2011. Sl.Brod
102. KARLO BOŠNJAK VK 10405 2011. Sl.Brod
103. IVAN RAKIĆ IV 10410 2011. Ruščica
104. ZVONIMIR ČIRIĆ VK 10407 2011. Sl.Brod
105. MIHAEL ČIRIĆ VK 10408 2011. Sl.Brod
106. MATEO ZEBA VK 10406 2011. Sl.Brod
107. ROBERT TALIĆ VK 2011. G. VRBA
108. IVONA DEUR VK 2012 Sl.Brod
109. ANTE MIKOLČEVIĆ VK 2012. Garčin
110. BORNA VUJČIĆ VK 11136 2012. Sl.Brod
111. LUCIJA LJUBIČIĆ VK 10767 2012. Sl.Brod
112. FRANJO MATANOVIĆ II 10957 2012. Sl.Brod
113. MIŠO ČULJAK I 5057 2012. Sl.Brod
114. PAVO TOPIĆ VK 2013. Sl.Brod
115. HRVOJE ŠMEHIL VK 2013. Sl.Brod
116. ZLATKO LIOVIĆ VK 2013. Ruščica
117. VLADIMIR MILEC VK 2013. Ruščica
118. DOMINIK UDOVIČIĆ II 8558 2013. Sl.Brod
119. FILIP BARBARIĆ VK 9938 2015. Sl.Brod
120. ZORAN IVANOVIĆ I 960 2015. Sl.Brod
121. MARIO RAJKOVIĆ II 5152 2015. Sl.Brod
122. DORA VUČKOVIĆ VK 2016. Sl.Brod
123. LEON RAKIĆ VK 2016. Sl.Brod
124. NIKOLA MRKALJ VK 2016. Zbjeg
125. IVANO PEJIĆ VK 2016. Rastušje
126. IVANO PRANJIĆ VK 2016. Sl.Brod
127. EMANUEL PRANJIĆ VK 2016. Sl.Brod
128. ENA MRKALJ VK 2016. Zbjeg
129. JOSIP BILIĆ VK 2016. Sl.Brod
130. NIKO BAČIĆ VK 2016. Ruščica
131. MANUEL ĐOGAŠ VK 2017. Ruščica
132. JOSIP KOVAČEVIĆ VK 2017. Ruščica
133.